Primary Info

Full Name

Seyamand Hozan

Nickname

sia

Bio

Gender

Male

Degree

Bachelor

Short Bio

I was born at 1966 in Mahabad, Kurdistan, raised in Sena(Sanandaj) maried Nishtman and have a daughter Kajin.
I studied at BCIT and got a gas licence at BCTS. live in Vancouver BC and work for Milani as an HVAC technician.

University

British Columbia Institute of technology

City of birth

Mahabad

Location

Location

Maple Ridge, BC, Canada